Internment Search

GARFIELD THOMAS KENNEDY

Maiden Name: RUSSELL
Spouce Name: COMP.WINNIFRED CAMPB
Daugther Name: ELAINE [KEVIN], JACKIE [KENNY], GLENDA [BILLY] SONS,BOBBY [MARY], STEPHEN [ANNA-LEE], DENNIS [AIMEE], JAMIE [JENNIFER],JODY [SHER
Son Name: TOMMY [LINDA],HARRY [GLENDA],SANDY [CAROL],ALVIN [SHERRY],DONALD [BETTY] LEONARD [ARLENE] ,
Father Name: THOMAS KENNEDY
Mother Name: MARY WHITE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 3, 1930
Place Born: LOUISBOURG
Date Died: 18-Mar-01
Date Interned: 22-Mar-01
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 98
L/R:
OTHER:
Back