Internment Search

ROBERT [BOBBY] KENNEDY

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: MARY [MACLENNAN]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MICHAEL
Father Name: GARFIELD KENNEDY
Mother Name: LUCY BURKE
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,MELISSA CHRISTINA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 6, 1965
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-Jun-13
Date Interned: 21-Jun-13
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 99
L/R:
OTHER:
Back