Internment Search

MARY KEHOE (WHYTE)

Maiden Name: MELINDA
Spouce Name: GEORGE
Daugther Name: MARGUERITE [MRS.DONALD POWER]
Son Name: FRANCIS [ISABEL]
Father Name: FRANCIS WHYTE
Mother Name: LAURA [SHANAHAN]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND, GEORGE AND SON,REV.FATHER GEORGE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 11, 1906
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 01-Jan-99
Date Interned: 05-Jan-98
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 27
L/R:
OTHER:
Back