Internment Search

ARTHUR JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: AMBROSE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS, MARY TOMKO, JESSIE MACDONNELL,FLORENCE KOWALCHUK,ROSE [FRED] CANAM
Son Name: BROTHER, TONY
Father Name: ANTHONY JOHNSTON
Mother Name: FLORENCE SUTHERLAND
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/10/1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28/01/2003
Date Interned: 31/01/2003
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 102
L/R:
OTHER:
Back