Internment Search

ROBENA JOSSEAUME

Maiden Name: GERTRUDE
Spouce Name: EMMANUAL #161
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOHN [SHARRON]
Father Name: PATRICK BURKE
Mother Name: ELIZA JANE BENNETT
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,EMMANUAL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 15, 1921
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-May-01
Date Interned: 10-May-01
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back