Internment Search

ALLAN JOSEPH

Maiden Name: GERARD
Spouce Name: MARY [PENNEY]
Daugther Name: DEANNA
Son Name: SHANE
Father Name: DAVID
Mother Name: MABEL [HEFFERNAN]
Pre Deceased: BROTHER BRADLEY, NEPHEW, DAVID NELSON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 24, 1952
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Aug-99
Date Interned: 18-Aug-99
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 110
L/R:
OTHER:
Back