Internment Search

CLARENCE LANDRY

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: CHARLOTTE [ORYCHOCK]
Daugther Name: PATRICIA MARIE [GLEN] MARTIN
Son Name: PETER ANTHONY LANDRY
Father Name: PETER LANDRY
Mother Name: MILDRED JOLLYMORE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 30, 1924
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 24-Nov-12
Date Interned: 28-Nov-12
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 84
L/R:
OTHER:
Back