Internment Search

MABLE JOSEPH (HEFFERNAN)

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name: DAVID [DATES]JOSEPH,
Daugther Name: DARLENE,CHERYL,CINDY ,VALERIE,PAM, DAUGHTER IN LAW,MARY
Son Name: DAVID,BLAIR,BOBBY,GLEN,STEPHEN,FABIAN
Father Name: THOMAS HEFFERNAN
Mother Name: BEATRICE HISCOCK
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,DAVID,SONS,BRADLEY,ALLAN,BRANDON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 20, 1922
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 01-Apr-16
Date Interned: 06-Apr-16
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 113.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back