Internment Search

CHARLES BURKE

Maiden Name: DAVID
Spouce Name: CHARLOTTE #4281
Daugther Name: BARBARA [DEREK] MRAZEK
Son Name: JOHN [CARA]
Father Name: JAMES BURKE
Mother Name: THERESA FORTIN
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,CHARLOTTE [MACNEIL]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 25, 1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Dec-07
Date Interned: 04-Jan-08
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 24.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back