Internment Search

MARY JONES (COOKE)

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name: DAVID G. # 3210
Daugther Name:
Son Name: FRANK [CAROLYN], ARTHUR [COLLEEN]
Father Name: HENRY COOKE
Mother Name: CECILIA DEVEAUX
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,DAVID G.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 28, 1922
Place Born: RESERVE MINES
Date Died: 03-Nov-07
Date Interned: 09-Nov-07
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 57
L/R:
OTHER:
Back