Internment Search

CLAIRE JONES (MACLEAN)

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: DAVID JONES
Daugther Name: GIAN [BOBBY]MACLEAN
Son Name: WAYNE [AMY]MILLER
Father Name: JOHN ANGUS MACLEAN
Mother Name: SARCH JANE [JEAN]MACKINNO
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 30, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Jun-18
Date Interned: 23-Jun-18
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 57
L/R:
OTHER:
Back