Internment Search

JAMES JEWER

Maiden Name: MAXWELL
Spouce Name: MARTHA [SHAHEEN]
Daugther Name: BARBARA [WAYNE]BURKE,DONNA [JEFF]SHADBOLT
Son Name: JAMES [VICKI]
Father Name: SOLOMON JEWER
Mother Name: ANNIE COUSINS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 3, 1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Oct-17
Date Interned: 30-Oct-17
Section: 7
Range: 2
Lot: 5.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back