Internment Search

MARY BOYD

Maiden Name: DELOROSA
Spouce Name: CHARLES
Daugther Name: BETTY, CHARLAINE [JIM] FARMER
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN PERRIN
Mother Name: ELIZABETH FLEMING
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 12, 1921
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Dec-03
Date Interned: 27-Dec-03
Section: 3
Range: 103
Lot: 105
L/R:
OTHER:
Back