Internment Search

SHIRLEY HOWELL

Maiden Name: RUTH
Spouce Name: CLARENCE HOWELL,3865
Daugther Name: SISTERS,LILLIAN GALE,GERALDINE GILL,
Son Name: BROTHERS,ALFRED GILL,WILLIAM GILL
Father Name: JAMES GILL
Mother Name: LILLIAN CAREW
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,CLARENCE HOWELL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/11/1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12/09/2018
Date Interned: 14/09/2018
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 8.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back