Internment Search

GLADYS CREWE

Maiden Name: MILDRED
Spouce Name: WALLACE CREWE
Daugther Name: VALERIE (JIM BROWN), DEBBIE (GORD MACDONALD), BEVERLY (TOM PHALEN) LINDA (KEVIN GABRIEL)
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM CLARKE
Mother Name: MAE CLARKE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSAND WALLACE AND PARENTS WILLIAM AND MAE, BROTHERS HAROLD, WILLIAM, WALTER, DOUGLAS, WILSON, CECIL AND HILDA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/12/1931
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER, NS
Date Died: 18/08/2019
Date Interned: 23/08/2019
Section: 4
Range: 130
Lot: 526.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back