Internment Search

MALCOLM HOLT

Maiden Name: ILLSLEY
Spouce Name: EVELYN BALL
Daugther Name: ANN [ALFRED]NIKOLAI
Son Name:
Father Name: RICHARD HOLT
Mother Name: LAURA HOLT
Pre Deceased: BY FIRST WIFE,MADGE,SON,ROBERT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 15/05/1924
Place Born: CANNING N.S.
Date Died: 12/09/2014
Date Interned: 17/09/2014
Section: 6
Range: 6
Lot: 20.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back