Internment Search

ALLISON HOOPER

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER,DANIEL
Father Name: ROSS
Mother Name: DEBORAH [BLAKNEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/06/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/12/1987
Date Interned: 15/12/1987
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 82.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back