Internment Search

MARY JAMAEL

Maiden Name: [LOUIS]
Spouce Name: GEORGE [D-#72]
Daugther Name: SR. DEBE JAMAEL AND PATRICIA [MRS.DAN LE BLANC]
Son Name: TOM, GREG, HAROLD, GEORGE [NONIE],AND ELIAS
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 16, 1913
Place Born: CANSO
Date Died: 24-Jul-76
Date Interned: 26-Jul-76
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 64
L/R:
OTHER:
Back