Internment Search

JAMES FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: MARGARET
Daugther Name:
Son Name: PAT, JAMIE, TIMMY [ JEN]
Father Name: JAMES
Mother Name: ROSELLA [HAYES]
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS, SISTER BARBARA, BROTHR SIMON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/03/1954
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12/06/2020
Date Interned: 22/09/2020
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 16
L/R:
OTHER:
Back