Internment Search

NELLIE DOUBLET (WHALEN)

Maiden Name: PATRICIA
Spouce Name: PETER DOUBLET #5590
Daugther Name: YVONNE [JOHN]SCHALLER,LENORA [ERNIE]WESSEL,DOLORES [ART]WOODBURN,APRIL [KEVIN]HAWCO
Son Name: KENNY [HELEN],ALLAN [SHEILA],KEVIN[SHIRLEY
Father Name: GEORGE WHALEN
Mother Name: LENORA MCLELLAN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,PETER DOUBLET,DAUGHTER,SONYA DOUBLET
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 5, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Aug-07
Date Interned: 21-Aug-07
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 22
L/R:
OTHER:
Back