Internment Search

HAROLD BATES

Maiden Name: GILES
Spouce Name: DOROTHY LESSI BATES
Daugther Name: DIANE (MRS.RONNIE GILLIS),DENISE (MRS.KIM LANTZ),CAROLANNE (MRS.RONNIE BOUTILIER), STEPDAUGHTERS - JEAN MACKINNON, DONNA BARRETT
Son Name: JOHN
Father Name: JOHN LEO
Mother Name: BEATRICE (PETERS)
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 1, 1930
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 08-Jul-95
Date Interned: 12-Jul-95
Section: 4
Range: 124
Lot: 508
L/R:
OTHER:
Back