Internment Search

JOAN GUSHUE

Maiden Name: LORRAINE
Spouce Name: BEN [D-#1496]
Daugther Name: NOREEN, STEPDAUGHTER- JUDY [MRS. WAYNE CAMERON
Son Name: LEO,DARRELL AND BOBBY, STEPSON- PATRICK
Father Name: ROBERT MONAHAN
Mother Name: BRIDGET [WHALEN]
Pre Deceased: BY HER SON- RICHARD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/07/1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22/02/1990
Date Interned: 25/02/1990
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 127
L/R:
OTHER:
Back