Internment Search

MARGARET HUETT (CAMBPELL)

Maiden Name: MAY
Spouce Name: RAYMOND [RENE]
Daugther Name: CHARLOTTE [ROB OXBY], ELLEN [ROB CHIASSON] + VALERIE [MIKE MACKIGAN]
Son Name: RAYMOND [SYLVIA], RICHARD [CATHY] AND DARRYL [LORNA]
Father Name: ANGUS CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY ALICE [SAMPSON]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, RAYMOND IN 1992
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 6, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Sep-00
Date Interned: 11-Sep-00
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 74
L/R:
OTHER:
Back