Internment Search

HENRY HOWELL

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name: MARY MARGARET
Daugther Name: BEVERLY [WAYNE]DONNA [ALVIN]YVONNE[PAUL]PATRICA,JACQUI
Son Name: FRANK[LINDA]JOE [LILA]
Father Name: JOHN HOWELL
Mother Name: BESSIE [BUTLER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 7, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Mar-91
Date Interned: 09-Mar-91
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 88
L/R:
OTHER:
Back