Internment Search

MARY GAUTIER

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: EDWARD GAUTIER
Mother Name: LOUISE [GARDINER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 25, 1907
Place Born: MONTREAL
Date Died: 01/04/1998
Date Interned: 04/04/1998
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 53
L/R:
OTHER:
Back