Internment Search

MARY HOWARD (BLACK)

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: DON
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GLENN,MARVIN
Father Name: MICHAEL BLACK
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 16, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-May-85
Date Interned: 09-May-85
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 37
L/R:
OTHER:
Back