Internment Search

ELIZABETH DOBBIN

Maiden Name: KATHERINE
Spouce Name: WILLIAM #3699
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM COUSINS
Mother Name: MARY ANN COUSINS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND WILLIAM
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 19, 1912
Place Born: NFLD
Date Died: 13-Nov-00
Date Interned: 17-Nov-00
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 529
L/R:
OTHER:
Back