Internment Search

HELEN HIRTLE (ZILLMAN)

Maiden Name: KAREN
Spouce Name: ALLISTER HIRTLE
Daugther Name: SISTERS,JOAN MACPHEE,BARBARA [BRADLEY]SHAW,SANDRA [DAVE]LANDRY
Son Name: BROTHERS,BRIAN [BRENDA],DAVID [ELIZABETH],SHAWN [DONNA]
Father Name: JOHN ZILLMAN
Mother Name: EVELYN BREWER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 27, 1949
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Feb-18
Date Interned: 07-Sep-18
Section: 8
Range: 4
Lot: 2.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back