Internment Search

MICHAEL HAYES

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JESSE [ASHLEY],HIS MOTHER,PATRICIA DURHAM
Father Name: MICHAEL HAYES
Mother Name: JOAN MOMBOURQUETTE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/06/1960
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08/11/2014
Date Interned: 14/11/2014
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 20.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back