Internment Search

WALLACE HINES

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: JANE [D 2737]
Daugther Name: FLORENCE [SWISTUN],JEAN [BARON],DOROTHY [BONDY]+ANNA [DOBBIN]
Son Name: AMBROSE
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1903
Place Born:
Date Died: 23-Oct-85
Date Interned: 25-Oct-85
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 118
L/R:
OTHER:
Back