Internment Search

BERNADEAN HERNEY

Maiden Name: CECELIA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: LOGAN, DREW [BETH]
Father Name: CHARLES HERNEY
Mother Name: MATILDA GOOGOO
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 10, 1966
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-Jun-15
Date Interned: 23-Jun-15
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 11
L/R:
OTHER:
Back