Internment Search

WILLIAM HARTE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 10/04/1984
Date Interned: 14/04/1984
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back