Internment Search

RHODENA [DENA] JOHNSTON (CARMICHEAL)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: DONALD,7462
Daugther Name: DONALDA [DARREN],ELAINE, LEONE
Son Name:
Father Name: ARCHIE CARMICHAEL
Mother Name: MARGARET MACPHEE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,DONALD JOHNSON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 8, 1937
Place Born: TARBOTVALE,VICTORIA CO.
Date Died: 25-Jun-17
Date Interned: 29-Jun-17
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 20.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back