Internment Search

MARY HENNICK (COSTELLO)

Maiden Name: KATHLEEN
Spouce Name: FRANK # 3703
Daugther Name: ELAINE [CARL] MARTIN,SHELLY JERMAIS [CHRIS],KIM MACNEIL,DAWN [CHARLES]JESSOME,SHERRY MORRISON[DAVE],SHARON [JIM]WHALEN,COLLEEN CUS
Son Name: ROBERT [BARB],JAMIE [ANDREW
Father Name: JIM COSTELLO
Mother Name: BLANCHE MOLLON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,FRANK HENNICK,INFANT SON,FRANKIE JR.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 9, 1926
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Apr-07
Date Interned: 20-Apr-07
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 525
L/R:
OTHER:
Back