Internment Search

JUANITA HART

Maiden Name: JEANETTE
Spouce Name: JOHN CALVIN [D-#954]
Daugther Name: CATHY [MRS.STUART WORNELL]
Son Name: CALDER AND GREGORY
Father Name: ANTHONY MACDONALD
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/11/1920
Place Born: FORMERLY CASTLE DR.
Date Died: 29/01/1976
Date Interned: 01/02/1976
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back