Internment Search

FRANK HEFFERNAN

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name: SADIE [FITZGERALD]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BARRY [YVETTE],DARRELL [SHARON ANDREWS],KEVIN [PAT.MCDONALD],KELLY [DAWN], KEITH [MICHELLE VIVONA]
Father Name: JAKE HEFFERNAN
Mother Name: MARGARET [EMBERLEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 10, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Sep-03
Date Interned: 10-Sep-03
Section: 5
Range: 7
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:

Columbaria Section
Back