Internment Search

WILLIAM HEFFERNAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH [RED]
Spouce Name: THERESA
Daugther Name:
Son Name: WAYNE, STEPSON,WILLIAM GALE
Father Name: THOMAS HEFFERNAN
Mother Name: BEATRICE [HISCOCK]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 10, 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Feb-93
Date Interned: 08-Feb-93
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back