Internment Search

EILEEN HAYES (GUSHUE)

Maiden Name: ANNA
Spouce Name: LEO HAYES 5330
Daugther Name: DAWN BILLARD
Son Name: EDWARD,LEO,JOHN
Father Name: GEORGE GUSHUE
Mother Name: MARGARET WHITE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,LEO HAYES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 13, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Jan-14
Date Interned: 28-Jan-14
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 136
L/R:
OTHER:
Back