Internment Search

ELIZABETH HALLORAN

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: TOBIAS,5022
Daugther Name: GAYLE [BERNIE]LANDRY,,DEBI [SHAUN]
Son Name: CHARLIE, HECTOR,TOBY,BRIAN,DONNIE,DANNY
Father Name: DANIEL MACNEIL
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,TOBIAS,INFANT DAUGHTER,AGNES MARIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 18/04/1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16/01/2017
Date Interned: 20/01/2017
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back