Internment Search

GNR. LEO HAYES

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: ANNA [GUSHUE]
Daugther Name: DAWN [WAYNE] BILLARD
Son Name: EDWARD [MONA],LEO [MELANIE],JOHN [TAMMY]
Father Name: EDWARD HAYES
Mother Name: NORA BUTLER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 7, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Aug-03
Date Interned: 15-Aug-03
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 135
L/R:
OTHER:
Back