Internment Search

DONALD [DANNY] HAYES

Maiden Name: AMBROSE
Spouce Name: ANNIE MAE [MACKENZIE
Daugther Name: PEARL [RICHIE]HUNT,JOANNE[TERRY]MUISE
Son Name: HECKY,DONNIE,PHILIP
Father Name: JOHN HAYES
Mother Name: SADIE HAYES
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1920
Place Born:
Date Died: 10-Mar-87
Date Interned: 13-Mar-87
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 78
L/R:
OTHER:
Back