Internment Search

ANITA HANLON

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name: BILL
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BERNARD
Father Name: DUNCAN CAMPBELL
Mother Name: CATHERINE [MACLEAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/07/1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03/01/1991
Date Interned: 05/01/1991
Section: 4
Range: 132
Lot: 536
L/R:
OTHER:
Back