Internment Search

THOMAS HAWCO

Maiden Name: ROY
Spouce Name: MARY [ROSTON],4439
Daugther Name: LUCY [GLEN DRAKE],LILLIAN [SHAUN CORBETT]
Son Name: THOMAS [BUTCH] [MELISSA]
Father Name: JOHN HAWCO
Mother Name: LUCY KELLY
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE ,MARY [ROSTON]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 2, 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Jul-10
Date Interned: 31-Jul-10
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 116
L/R:
OTHER:
Back