Internment Search

SHIRLEY HALLORAN

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER,KARL [MARIE]
Father Name: WILLIAM HALLORAN
Mother Name: HENRIETTE LELANDOIS
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER IN INFANCY,BARRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/02/1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04/07/2013
Date Interned: 09/07/2013
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back