Internment Search

MAURICE DARROW

Maiden Name: LOUIS
Spouce Name: BESSIE F.[D-#2636]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1910
Place Born:
Date Died: 11-Jan-71
Date Interned: 14-Jan-71
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 85
L/R:
OTHER:
Back