Internment Search

MARGUERITE DROHAN (BEATON)

Maiden Name: CARMEL
Spouce Name: RAYMOND DROHAN,3797
Daugther Name: MAUREEN [ALAN MACNEILL]
Son Name: RAYMOND [NELL],PETER [WANDA],RODERICK [CAROL]
Father Name: JOHN BEATON
Mother Name: CATHERINE BEATON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,RAYMOND DROHAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 27, 1934
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 15-Sep-15
Date Interned: 19-Sep-15
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 508.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back