Internment Search

MARGUERITE HARTIGAN

Maiden Name: CHRISTINA
Spouce Name: THOMAS
Daugther Name: DALE [TONY]ORYCHOCK,KATHY [JIM]MACKILLOP
Son Name: ROBBIE [LISA]
Father Name: JOHN JOE GILLIS
Mother Name: MAYNE JACKSON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,TOM,SON,DONNIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 15, 1925
Place Born: BOSTON,MASS.
Date Died: 10-Mar-13
Date Interned: 15-Mar-13
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 73.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back