Internment Search

HEATHER DUNBRACK

Maiden Name: RONELDA
Spouce Name: ALLEN
Daugther Name: AMANDA,ALANA,HEATHER
Son Name: ADRIAN MAC NEIL
Father Name: WILFRED RICHARDSON
Mother Name: HELEN [MAC LEAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/05/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04/07/1988
Date Interned: 07/07/1988
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 25
L/R:
OTHER:
Back