Internment Search

ELIAS HAJJAR

Maiden Name: MAHANNA
Spouce Name: AMELIA WARDIA KHATAR
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MAHANNA HAJJAR
Mother Name: NABIHA [RICHA]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 15/05/1917
Place Born: ZHALE, LEBBON
Date Died: 22/05/1999
Date Interned: 25/05/1999
Section: 1
Range: 49
Lot: 59
L/R:
OTHER:
Back