Internment Search

FRANCIS BROPHY

Maiden Name: ERIC
Spouce Name: LORRAINE,4141,PEG.GY
Daugther Name: CECILIA [GENE]STANFORD
Son Name: DARREN [TONYA]
Father Name: FRANK BROPHY
Mother Name: BELLE IVANY
Pre Deceased: 1ST WIFE,LORRAINE,2ND WIFE,PEGGY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 30, 1932
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 28-Mar-14
Date Interned: 03-Apr-14
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 41
L/R:
OTHER:
Back